← Back
· Series

What's Up with These Kids?

2016 ★ 4.0 1 season 6 eps TV-MA
Comedy
Drama

A drama of teenagers experiencing and overcoming a financial crisis within the school.

Where to watch What's Up with These Kids?

What's Up with These Kids? is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The comedy has 1 season and 6 total episodes, rated 4.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Episodes 6 total across 1 season

6 episodes20163 watched

Frequently asked

How many seasons does What's Up with These Kids? have?

What's Up with These Kids? has 1 season with 6 episodes in total.

Is What's Up with These Kids? still on the air?

What's Up with These Kids? has ended and is no longer in production.

What network airs What's Up with These Kids??

What's Up with These Kids? airs on NAVER TV.

When did What's Up with These Kids? first air?

What's Up with These Kids? first aired on November 16, 2016.

Im Do-hwa
Im Do-hwa
Geum Hye-ra
Jung Da-bin
Jung Da-bin
Na Bo-ram
Lee Hong-bin
Lee Hong-bin
Jin Si-hwan
Cha Hak-yeon
Cha Hak-yeon
Choi Geum-son

More like this

See all →