← Back
· Series

醫生,你有病?

2026 ★ 0.0 1 season 10 eps TV-MA
Reality

Where to watch 醫生,你有病?

醫生,你有病? is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The reality from Anthony Fong has 1 season and 10 total episodes, rated 0.0/10 by — viewers. New episodes are still airing.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Episodes 10 total across 1 season

10 episodes20263 watched

Frequently asked

How many seasons does 醫生,你有病? have?

醫生,你有病? has 1 season with 10 episodes in total.

Is 醫生,你有病? still on the air?

醫生,你有病? is currently in production and returning for new episodes.

When did 醫生,你有病? first air?

醫生,你有病? first aired on October 5, 2026.

More like this

See all →