← Back
· Movie

O moudré Sorfarině

1995 ★ 0.0 — PG-13
Family
Fantasy

A fairy tale about a stubborn prince and an equally stubborn girl, whose relationship is influenced by a minor incident from their childhood. However, the witty Sorfarina eventually convinces the prince that she is the best wife for him, and so the fairy tale ends happily after all.

Where to watch O moudré Sorfarině

O moudré Sorfarině (1995) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was O moudré Sorfarině released?

O moudré Sorfarině was released on January 1, 1995.

Who directed O moudré Sorfarině?

O moudré Sorfarině was directed by Vlasta Janečková.

What genre is O moudré Sorfarině?

O moudré Sorfarině is categorized as Family, Fantasy.

Michaela Kuklová
Michaela Kuklová
Mário Kubec
Mário Kubec
Jana Preissová
Jana Preissová
Petr Štěpánek
Petr Štěpánek
Petr Kostka
Petr Kostka
Otto Rošetzký
Otto Rošetzký
Klára Issová
Klára Issová
Tomáš Krejčíř
Tomáš Krejčíř

More like this

See all →