← Back
· Movie

Bodily Dysfunctions

2016 ★ 0.0 4m PG-13
Comedy
Animation

Animated sketches without actual dialogue that mocks human physical awkwardness, social codes and hidden desires.

Where to watch Bodily Dysfunctions

Bodily Dysfunctions (2016) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 4m comedy directed by Aisha Madu is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Bodily Dysfunctions released?

Bodily Dysfunctions was released on May 25, 2016.

Who directed Bodily Dysfunctions?

Bodily Dysfunctions was directed by Aisha Madu.

How long is Bodily Dysfunctions?

Bodily Dysfunctions has a runtime of 4 minutes.

What genre is Bodily Dysfunctions?

Bodily Dysfunctions is categorized as Comedy, Animation.

Florian Walraven
Aisha Madu

More like this

See all →