← Back
· Movie

Evil Angel

Killing her, only makes her angry.
2009 ★ 5.0 2h 3m PG-13
Horror
Thriller
Mystery

Set in present day Chicago, the ancient avenging demon Lilith, attempts to destroy a young paramedic's life while destroying anyone who interferes with her plan.

Where to watch Evil Angel

Evil Angel (2009) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 2h 3m horror directed by Richard Dutcher is rated 5.0/10 by 60 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Evil Angel released?

Evil Angel was released on February 5, 2009.

Who directed Evil Angel?

Evil Angel was directed by Richard Dutcher.

How long is Evil Angel?

Evil Angel has a runtime of 123 minutes (2h 3m).

What genre is Evil Angel?

Evil Angel is categorized as Horror, Thriller, Mystery.

Ving Rhames
Ving Rhames
Carruthers
Bart Johnson
Bart Johnson
Jeff Morgan
Ava Gaudet
Ava Gaudet
Carla
Kristopher Shepard
Marcus
Richard Dutcher
Richard Dutcher
Martineau
Jontille Gerard
Jontille Gerard
Josie
JJ Neward
JJ Neward
Caroline
Marie Westbrook
Marie Westbrook
Jenny

More like this

See all →