← Back
· Movie

The Suit Case

2007 ★ 6.2 11m PG-13
Drama
Crime

He performs a service... for a price. He'll make anyone you want vanish.

Where to watch The Suit Case

The Suit Case (2007) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 11m drama directed by Thad Reid is rated 6.2/10 by 3 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was The Suit Case released?

The Suit Case was released on July 28, 2007.

Who directed The Suit Case?

The Suit Case was directed by Thad Reid.

How long is The Suit Case?

The Suit Case has a runtime of 11 minutes.

What genre is The Suit Case?

The Suit Case is categorized as Drama, Crime.

Mike Wilson
Mike Wilson
James Carter
Janelle Kline
Nicole Carter
Robb Rineer
Guy Smith
Edward J. Kerneckel
Detective Bryant
David Nieves Jr.
Detective Bush
Roberto Lombardi
Roberto Lombardi
Tommy
Stephen Berke
Lou

More like this

See all →