← Back
· Movie

Strindbergs Ensam

2026 ★ 0.0 44m PG-13
Drama

Based on Strindberg's autobiographical book of the same name. Is it better to self isolate than to put in all the work it takes to maintain a social life?

Where to watch Strindbergs Ensam

Strindbergs Ensam (2026) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 44m drama directed by Anna Pettersson is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Strindbergs Ensam released?

Strindbergs Ensam was released on September 25, 2026.

Who directed Strindbergs Ensam?

Strindbergs Ensam was directed by Anna Pettersson.

How long is Strindbergs Ensam?

Strindbergs Ensam has a runtime of 44 minutes.

What genre is Strindbergs Ensam?

Strindbergs Ensam is categorized as Drama.

Thérèse Brunnander
Thérèse Brunnander
August Strindberg

More like this

See all →