← Back
· Movie

Run Me Wild

2026 ★ 0.0 1h 26m PG-13
Drama

After a sexual assault, Toni (17) feels wrong and vulnerable—as if she no longer belongs in her own body. When she meets Anna, she feels a glimmer of hope that she can free herself from her past. But her experiences can catch up with her anytime, anywhere.

Where to watch Run Me Wild

Run Me Wild (2026) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 1h 26m drama directed by Catharina Lott is rated 0.0/10 by — viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Run Me Wild released?

Run Me Wild was released on January 20, 2026.

Who directed Run Me Wild?

Run Me Wild was directed by Catharina Lott.

How long is Run Me Wild?

Run Me Wild has a runtime of 86 minutes (1h 26m).

What genre is Run Me Wild?

Run Me Wild is categorized as Drama.

Luna Jordan
Luna Jordan
Renée Gerschke
Johanna Wokalek
Johanna Wokalek
Thomas Loibl
Thomas Loibl
Sina Wilke
Sina Wilke
Markus Wiedemann
Lisa Bitter
Lisa Bitter
Dionne Wudu
Dionne Wudu

More like this

See all →