← Back
· Movie

Srinivasa Mangapuram

2026 ★ 10.0 2h 29m PG-13
Romance
Drama
Action

Vasu Babu and Manga are living in their own blissful world, until a ruthless threat targets their romance. As powerful enemies move to separate them, Vasu must fight for his woman.

Where to watch Srinivasa Mangapuram

Srinivasa Mangapuram (2026) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 2h 29m romance directed by Ajay Bhupathi is rated 10.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Srinivasa Mangapuram released?

Srinivasa Mangapuram was released on July 30, 2026.

Who directed Srinivasa Mangapuram?

Srinivasa Mangapuram was directed by Ajay Bhupathi.

How long is Srinivasa Mangapuram?

Srinivasa Mangapuram has a runtime of 149 minutes (2h 29m).

What genre is Srinivasa Mangapuram?

Srinivasa Mangapuram is categorized as Romance, Drama, Action.

Jai Krishna
Srinu
Rasha Thadani
Rasha Thadani
Manga
Mohan Babu
Mohan Babu
Venkatappaya Naidu
Ajay
Ajay
Shaam
Shaam
Peddi Reddy
Naresh
Naresh
Swatantra Babu
Brahmaji
Brahmaji
Balu
Mahendran
Mahendran

More like this

See all →