← Back
· Movie

Godzilla x Kong: Supernova

2027 ★ 0.0 — PG-13
Science Fiction
Action
Adventure

Godzilla and Kong return in an all-new adventure as Earth's greatest titans face an unthinkable threat from beyond the stars. When a cosmic predator, Apex, sets its sights on Earth, only the combined might of monsters and humanity can avert total extinction.

Where to watch Godzilla x Kong: Supernova

Godzilla x Kong: Supernova (2027) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Godzilla x Kong: Supernova released?

Godzilla x Kong: Supernova was released on March 25, 2027.

Who directed Godzilla x Kong: Supernova?

Godzilla x Kong: Supernova was directed by Grant Sputore.

What genre is Godzilla x Kong: Supernova?

Godzilla x Kong: Supernova is categorized as Science Fiction, Action, Adventure.

Kaitlyn Dever
Kaitlyn Dever
Jesse
Dan Stevens
Dan Stevens
Trapper
Jack O'Connell
Jack O'Connell
Delroy Lindo
Delroy Lindo
Alycia Debnam-Carey
Alycia Debnam-Carey
Sam Neill
Sam Neill
Matthew Modine
Matthew Modine

More like this

See all →