← Back
· Movie

Hellbilly Hollow

The carnage comes to town.
2026 ★ 5.0 1h 36m PG-13
Horror

A team of paranormal YouTubers venture deep into the Alabama backwoods to film at a haunted attraction the day before Halloween. They encounter a sinister presence far more frightening - and deadlier - than specters and staged scares: Tickles and his caretaker brother Bull. One by one, the investigators, together with local thrill-seekers, fall victim!

Where to watch Hellbilly Hollow

Hellbilly Hollow (2026) is available to stream on Nabby via 6 verified sources, aggregated from publicly available embed providers. The 1h 36m horror directed by Kevin Wayne is rated 5.0/10 by 1 viewers.

Last verified: · Source: TMDB

Frequently asked

When was Hellbilly Hollow released?

Hellbilly Hollow was released on September 25, 2026.

Who directed Hellbilly Hollow?

Hellbilly Hollow was directed by Kevin Wayne.

How long is Hellbilly Hollow?

Hellbilly Hollow has a runtime of 96 minutes (1h 36m).

What genre is Hellbilly Hollow?

Hellbilly Hollow is categorized as Horror.

Sandra Ellis Lafferty
Sandra Ellis Lafferty
Virginia
Kevin Wayne
Kevin Wayne
Tickles
Danny Vinson
Danny Vinson
Sheriff
Kurt Deimer
Kurt Deimer
Bull
Megan Alexandrea Weaver
Ally
Hallie Shepherd
Mabel
Trey Miller
James
Keller Fornes
Eric

More like this

See all →